retour

Sprint DAREL 12 juin 2011lun. 13/06/2011 20:56
Rsultats SPORTident Etape 1cr par: MT2003 Stephan Krmer 2007

    Pl N dp. Nom                           Temps                                                                                                                        



Homme  (15)                          1.9 km   11 P                                  
                                                      1(48)    2(49)    3(54)   4(45)   5(37)   6(42)    7(40)    8(38)   9(36)   10(32)  11(52)        A                 

     1         Sylvain JOURDANA              14:14     2:04     2:23     3:17    5:05    7:05    7:50     9:48    11:04   12:18    13:44   14:04    14:14                 
               4705AQ N.O.R.D.                         2:04     0:19     0:54    1:48    2:00    0:45     1:58     1:16    1:14     1:26    0:20     0:10                 
     2         Aurelien GIBIAT               14:16     1:54     2:17     3:11    5:15    7:14    8:01    10:00    11:25   12:39    13:45   14:06    14:16                 
               8405PR CSPERTUIS                        1:54     0:23     0:54    2:04    1:59    0:47     1:59     1:25    1:14     1:06    0:21     0:10                 
     3         Jerome CLEMENCON              16:03     2:27     2:54     3:51    5:48    7:45    8:35    10:16    11:47   13:27    15:32   15:53    16:03                 
               4709AQ PSNO                             2:27     0:27     0:57    1:57    1:57    0:50     1:41     1:31    1:40     2:05    0:21     0:10                 
     4         Robert TENEDOS                17:05     2:15     2:49     3:52    5:54    8:22    9:23    11:46    13:30   15:01    16:28   16:52    17:05                 
               1202MP VO12                             2:15     0:34     1:03    2:02    2:28    1:01     2:23     1:44    1:31     1:27    0:24     0:13                 
     5         Maxime BRESOLIN               19:31     3:35     4:03     5:06    8:41   11:13   12:06    14:29    16:07   17:33    18:45   19:23    19:31                 
               4704AQ AsCOPA                           3:35     0:28     1:03    3:35    2:32    0:53     2:23     1:38    1:26     1:12    0:38     0:08                 
     6         Fabrice MORALES               20:59     2:09     2:28     3:31    5:25    7:45   12:35    14:49    16:25   17:49    20:13   20:46    20:59            8:09 
               3318AQ ASM CO                           2:09     0:19     1:03    1:54    2:20    4:50     2:14     1:36    1:24     2:24    0:33     0:13             *36 
                                                       9:35                                                                                                               
                                                        *38                                                                                                               
     7         Daniel PERISSINOTTO           21:16     4:02     4:33     5:48    8:09   10:49   13:10    15:20    17:12   18:34    20:26   21:05    21:16                 
               4709AQ PSNO                             4:02     0:31     1:15    2:21    2:40    2:21     2:10     1:52    1:22     1:52    0:39     0:11                 
     8         Lucien GARCIA                 21:53     4:32     4:57     6:10   10:17   12:32   13:38    16:16    18:03   19:34    21:12   21:40    21:53                 
               4010AQ BONO                             4:32     0:25     1:13    4:07    2:15    1:06     2:38     1:47    1:31     1:38    0:28     0:13                 
     9         David BERNIES                 22:24     2:17     2:42     3:44    6:26    9:30   10:43    13:26    15:08   19:40    21:39   22:15    22:24                 
               4709AQ PSNO                             2:17     0:25     1:02    2:42    3:04    1:13     2:43     1:42    4:32     1:59    0:36     0:09                 
    10         Eric NOURDIN                  22:27     3:05     5:11     6:18    9:15   12:04   13:18    16:02    17:56   19:40    21:48   22:15    22:27                 
               3199MP INDIVIDUEL                       3:05     2:06     1:07    2:57    2:49    1:14     2:44     1:54    1:44     2:08    0:27     0:12                 
    11         Vincent MANABERA              22:29     4:43     5:46     6:45    9:45   12:41   13:41    16:30    18:12   19:36    21:55   22:18    22:29                 
               4705AQ N.O.R.D.                         4:43     1:03     0:59    3:00    2:56    1:00     2:49     1:42    1:24     2:19    0:23     0:11                 
    12         Gerard BARTHES                23:31     2:43     3:14     4:24    6:31    9:10   10:14    12:56    14:47   16:21    22:56   23:18    23:31                 
               8202MP MOLO                             2:43     0:31     1:10    2:07    2:39    1:04     2:42     1:51    1:34     6:35    0:22     0:13                 
    13         Franois MONESTES             28:04     3:14     3:56     5:01    8:26   11:12   13:47    16:27    23:53   25:28    27:21   27:51    28:04                 
               4709AQ PSNO                             3:14     0:42     1:05    3:25    2:46    2:35     2:40     7:26    1:35     1:53    0:30     0:13                 
    14         Arthur BOURGADE               40:24     2:27     2:55     4:20   11:09   13:10   13:58    15:57    20:23   37:50    39:46   40:12    40:24                 
               4705AQ N.O.R.D.                         2:27     0:28     1:25    6:49    2:01    0:48     1:59     4:26   17:27     1:56    0:26     0:12                 

               Joel FIEVET                      pm     2:17     3:11     4:10    6:12    8:13   -----    12:05    -----   -----    -----   -----    16:36            8:45 
               4705AQ N.O.R.D.                         2:17     0:54     0:59    2:02    2:01             3:52                                       4:31             *36 
                                                       9:56                                                                                                               
                                                        *38                                                                                                               



Jeune Homme  (5)                     1.4 km   9 P                                   
                                                      1(32)    2(37)    3(41)   4(38)   5(35)   6(33)    7(44)    8(45)   9(52)        A                                  

     1         Alexis BRESOLIN               13:02     0:49     2:10     2:52    4:35    6:41    8:07     9:08    11:04   12:49    13:02                                  
               4704AQ AsCOPA                           0:49     1:21     0:42    1:43    2:06    1:26     1:01     1:56    1:45     0:13                                  
     2         Valentin LORTOLARY            13:45     0:53     2:48     3:41    5:21    7:33    8:46    10:28    11:52   13:35    13:45                                  
               4704AQ AsCOPA                           0:53     1:55     0:53    1:40    2:12    1:13     1:42     1:24    1:43     0:10                                  
     3         Guilhem BILHERAN              18:23     1:25     3:12     3:58    6:12   11:08   12:41    14:36    16:17   18:10    18:23                                  
               4704AQ AsCOPA                           1:25     1:47     0:46    2:14    4:56    1:33     1:55     1:41    1:53     0:13                                  
     4         Hugo PERISSINOTTO             26:05     1:41     4:13     5:45    8:59   12:38   15:08    19:39    23:10   25:53    26:05                                  
               4709AQ PSNO                             1:41     2:32     1:32    3:14    3:39    2:30     4:31     3:31    2:43     0:12                                  

               Aymeric BILHERAN                 pm     1:12     2:51     3:34    5:47   -----   14:44    16:36    18:10   20:03    20:15            10:53                 
               4704AQ AsCOPA                           1:12     1:39     0:43    2:13            8:57     1:52     1:34    1:53     0:12              *36                 



Dame  (7)                            1.6 km   11 P                                  
                                                      1(50)    2(51)    3(47)   4(45)   5(31)   6(37)    7(35)    8(38)   9(40)   10(42)  11(52)        A                 

     1         Sylvie DOGUET                 19:35     2:02     2:57     4:19    5:17    7:45    8:38     9:21    12:10   14:07    18:33   19:23    19:35                 
               4705AQ N.O.R.D.                         2:02     0:55     1:22    0:58    2:28    0:53     0:43     2:49    1:57     4:26    0:50     0:12                 
     2         Cline BOMPART                24:40     2:01     3:09     5:12    6:39    9:29   10:52    12:08    17:49   19:50    23:27   24:25    24:40                 
               3105MP TOAC Orientatio                  2:01     1:08     2:03    1:27    2:50    1:23     1:16     5:41    2:01     3:37    0:58     0:15                 
     3         Amandine PARETIAS             25:05     2:26     3:47     5:47    9:11   12:07   13:46    15:06    17:34   20:23    24:06   24:54    25:05                 
               3105MP TOAC Orientatio                  2:26     1:21     2:00    3:24    2:56    1:39     1:20     2:28    2:49     3:43    0:48     0:11                 
     4         Corinne DOUSSET               28:36     2:00     4:38     6:37    7:58   10:31   11:44    12:51    22:09   24:21    27:30   28:21    28:36                 
               4709AQ PSNO                             2:00     2:38     1:59    1:21    2:33    1:13     1:07     9:18    2:12     3:09    0:51     0:15                 
     5         Christelle BONNEFON           36:51     4:57     6:47    11:00   13:07   16:45   18:41    20:53    24:47   27:41    35:31   36:39    36:51                 
               NL Non Licenci                         4:57     1:50     4:13    2:07    3:38    1:56     2:12     3:54    2:54     7:50    1:08     0:12                 
     6         Laurence BOUCHERON            40:10     2:12     3:45     9:53   11:23   16:31   29:09    30:45    33:31   35:48    38:55   39:57    40:10                 
               4709AQ PSNO                             2:12     1:33     6:08    1:30    5:08   12:38     1:36     2:46    2:17     3:07    1:02     0:13                 
     7         Nathalie MONESTES             49:38     2:37     5:51     7:56   11:03   14:58   17:02    28:00    34:10   43:00    48:29   49:23    49:38                 
               4709AQ PSNO                             2:37     3:14     2:05    3:07    3:55    2:04    10:58     6:10    8:50     5:29    0:54     0:15                 



H / D 10  (4)                        980.0 km   8 P                                 
                                                      1(53)    2(50)    3(46)   4(43)   5(35)   6(36)    7(39)    8(52)       A                                           

     1         Romain MONESTES               17:46     1:41     3:29     7:05   10:20   10:58   14:14    14:55    17:30   17:46                                           
               4709AQ PSNO                             1:41     1:48     3:36    3:15    0:38    3:16     0:41     2:35    0:16                                           
     2         Simon BERNIES                 21:08     1:36     3:07    10:32   15:00   15:55   17:56    19:13    20:53   21:08                                           
               4709AQ PSNO                             1:36     1:31     7:25    4:28    0:55    2:01     1:17     1:40    0:15                                           
     3         Los BILHERAN                 33:28     1:56     6:06    23:22   26:17   27:05   30:11    30:38    33:16   33:28                                           
               4704AQ AsCOPA                           1:56     4:10    17:16    2:55    0:48    3:06     0:27     2:38    0:12                                           
     4         Robin PERISSINOTTO            36:42     1:30    14:24    25:02   27:23   29:02   30:08    31:18    36:31   36:42                                           
               4709AQ PSNO                             1:30    12:54    10:38    2:21    1:39    1:06     1:10     5:13    0:11                                           



Jalonn  (1)                         1.3 km   8 P                                   
                                                      1(53)    2(50)    3(43)   4(35)   5(36)   6(39)    7(41)    8(52)       A                                           

     1         Pierre BERNIES                24:37     2:10     4:11     7:34   17:13   18:04   19:14    20:38    24:20   24:37                                           
               4709AQ PSNO                             2:10     2:01     3:23    9:39    0:51    1:10     1:24     3:42    0:17                                           



Sprint DAREL 12 juin 2011lun. 13/06/2011 20:56
Rsultats SPORTident Etape 2cr par: MT2003 Stephan Krmer 2007

    Pl N dp. Nom                           Temps                                                                                                                        



Homme  (14)                          2.4 km   12 P                                  
                                                      1(50)    2(56)    3(58)   4(59)   5(60)   6(57)    7(55)    8(45)   9(37)   10(51)  11(53)   12(52)       A         

     1         Aurelien GIBIAT               17:54     1:12     3:29     5:05    5:36    6:36    7:23     8:52    10:55   12:48    15:02   17:03    17:44   17:54         
               8405PR CSPERTUIS                        1:12     2:17     1:36    0:31    1:00    0:47     1:29     2:03    1:53     2:14    2:01     0:41    0:10         
     2         Sylvain JOURDANA              18:02     1:19     3:48     5:15    5:53    6:54    7:36     8:55    11:02   13:56    16:01   17:13    17:52   18:02         
               4705AQ N.O.R.D.                         1:19     2:29     1:27    0:38    1:01    0:42     1:19     2:07    2:54     2:05    1:12     0:39    0:10         
     3         Fabrice MORALES               19:53     1:25     4:47     6:49    7:22    8:22    9:12    10:45    13:06   15:20    17:41   18:48    19:40   19:53         
               3318AQ ASM CO                           1:25     3:22     2:02    0:33    1:00    0:50     1:33     2:21    2:14     2:21    1:07     0:52    0:13         
     4         Jerome CLEMENCON              20:58     1:43     5:24     7:33    8:08    9:07    9:58    11:19    14:14   16:21    18:41   19:57    20:48   20:58         
               4709AQ PSNO                             1:43     3:41     2:09    0:35    0:59    0:51     1:21     2:55    2:07     2:20    1:16     0:51    0:10         
     5         Daniel PERISSINOTTO           21:46     1:38     4:47     6:38    7:14    8:18    9:20    11:04    13:32   15:54    19:17   20:40    21:33   21:46         
               4709AQ PSNO                             1:38     3:09     1:51    0:36    1:04    1:02     1:44     2:28    2:22     3:23    1:23     0:53    0:13         
     6         Robert TENEDOS                24:24     1:45     7:00     9:05   10:06   11:11   12:05    13:35    16:00   18:26    20:45   23:19    24:09   24:24         
               1202MP VO12                             1:45     5:15     2:05    1:01    1:05    0:54     1:30     2:25    2:26     2:19    2:34     0:50    0:15         
     7         David BERNIES                 25:07     1:39     5:27     8:05    9:14   10:12   11:09    13:14    16:27   19:09    22:06   23:54    24:54   25:07         
               4709AQ PSNO                             1:39     3:48     2:38    1:09    0:58    0:57     2:05     3:13    2:42     2:57    1:48     1:00    0:13         
     8         Gerard BARTHES                25:40     1:52     6:48     9:02    9:38   10:46   11:48    13:45    16:35   19:37    23:19   24:29    25:23   25:40         
               8202MP MOLO                             1:52     4:56     2:14    0:36    1:08    1:02     1:57     2:50    3:02     3:42    1:10     0:54    0:17         
     9         Lucien GARCIA                 25:48     1:22     9:18    11:13   11:48   12:51   13:43    15:29    18:05   20:31    23:00   24:39    25:35   25:48         
               4010AQ BONO                             1:22     7:56     1:55    0:35    1:03    0:52     1:46     2:36    2:26     2:29    1:39     0:56    0:13         
    10         Vincent MANABERA              27:37     1:26     5:09     7:22    8:16    9:30   10:53    12:44    15:44   19:47    24:25   26:31    27:27   27:37         
               4705AQ N.O.R.D.                         1:26     3:43     2:13    0:54    1:14    1:23     1:51     3:00    4:03     4:38    2:06     0:56    0:10         
    11         Maxime BRESOLIN               29:23     3:53     9:22    12:45   13:48   15:44   17:04    18:26    21:20   23:49    26:26   28:19    29:14   29:23         
               4704AQ AsCOPA                           3:53     5:29     3:23    1:03    1:56    1:20     1:22     2:54    2:29     2:37    1:53     0:55    0:09         
    12         Franois MONESTES             29:43     2:03     5:45     7:48    8:34    9:54   11:02    13:02    17:15   22:45    26:58   28:32    29:30   29:43         
               4709AQ PSNO                             2:03     3:42     2:03    0:46    1:20    1:08     2:00     4:13    5:30     4:13    1:34     0:58    0:13         
    13         Arthur BOURGADE               30:54     1:33     8:57    10:48   11:22   12:37   13:27    15:51    22:39   25:18    28:17   30:04    30:43   30:54         
               4705AQ N.O.R.D.                         1:33     7:24     1:51    0:34    1:15    0:50     2:24     6:48    2:39     2:59    1:47     0:39    0:11         
    14         Eric NOURDIN                  31:06     2:36     7:59    10:55   11:33   12:42   13:44    15:36    18:26   21:08    26:10   29:34    30:51   31:06         
               3199MP INDIVIDUEL                       2:36     5:23     2:56    0:38    1:09    1:02     1:52     2:50    2:42     5:02    3:24     1:17    0:15         



Jeune Homme  (4)                     1.9 km   11 P                                  
                                                      1(46)    2(48)    3(57)   4(59)   5(60)   6(56)    7(49)    8(54)   9(33)   10(31)  11(52)        A                 

     1         Valentin LORTOLARY            15:01     1:54     3:26     5:35    7:16    8:27    9:12    11:03    12:12   14:08    15:13   14:51    15:01                 
               4704AQ AsCOPA                           1:54     1:32     2:09    1:41    1:11    0:45     1:51     1:09    1:56     1:05             0:10                 
     2         Hugo PERISSINOTTO             28:32     3:37     7:15    11:49   15:21   16:41   17:32    21:46    23:50   27:14    28:30   28:22    28:32                 
               4709AQ PSNO                             3:37     3:38     4:34    3:32    1:20    0:51     4:14     2:04    3:24     1:16             0:10                 
     3         Guilhem BILHERAN              30:19     3:48     6:14    13:24   15:59   17:47   19:57    22:02    25:15   29:12    30:26   30:04    30:19                 
               4704AQ AsCOPA                           3:48     2:26     7:10    2:35    1:48    2:10     2:05     3:13    3:57     1:14             0:15                 

               Alexis BRESOLIN                  pm     2:07     4:08     7:06    8:48   10:02   11:50    13:56    15:55   18:02    -----   18:42    18:54                 
               4704AQ AsCOPA                           2:07     2:01     2:58    1:42    1:14    1:48     2:06     1:59    2:07             0:40     0:12                 



Dame  (7)                            2.0 km   12 P                                  
                                                      1(50)    2(46)    3(49)   4(57)   5(60)   6(58)    7(59)    8(56)   9(55)   10(54)  11(32)   12(52)       A         

     1         Cline BOMPART                20:28     1:42     3:56     5:51    7:34    8:34   10:24    11:29    13:18   14:51    17:18   19:55    20:16   20:28         
               3105MP TOAC Orientatio                  1:42     2:14     1:55    1:43    1:00    1:50     1:05     1:49    1:33     2:27    2:37     0:21    0:12         
     2         Corinne DOUSSET               20:59     1:55     3:17     5:39    7:15    8:23   10:42    12:15    14:09   15:50    18:17   20:20    20:45   20:59         
               4709AQ PSNO                             1:55     1:22     2:22    1:36    1:08    2:19     1:33     1:54    1:41     2:27    2:03     0:25    0:14         
     3         Sylvie DOGUET                 24:06     1:46     2:58     6:30    8:59   10:16   15:11    15:59    17:44   19:10    21:26   23:30    23:54   24:06         
               4705AQ N.O.R.D.                         1:46     1:12     3:32    2:29    1:17    4:55     0:48     1:45    1:26     2:16    2:04     0:24    0:12         
     4         Laurence BOUCHERON            25:46     2:00     3:42     5:52    8:01    9:11   12:02    13:11    15:47   17:54    21:17   24:52    25:33   25:46         
               4709AQ PSNO                             2:00     1:42     2:10    2:09    1:10    2:51     1:09     2:36    2:07     3:23    3:35     0:41    0:13         
     5         Nathalie MONESTES             28:59     2:17     4:30     7:46   10:26   12:29   16:33    17:36    19:51   21:47    24:25   28:22    28:47   28:59         
               4709AQ PSNO                             2:17     2:13     3:16    2:40    2:03    4:04     1:03     2:15    1:56     2:38    3:57     0:25    0:12         
     6         Amandine PARETIAS             32:15     2:00     3:43     6:52    8:59   10:10   12:32    18:12    20:08   21:46    26:02   29:25    32:01   32:15         
               3105MP TOAC Orientatio                  2:00     1:43     3:09    2:07    1:11    2:22     5:40     1:56    1:38     4:16    3:23     2:36    0:14         
     7         Christelle BONNEFON           33:56     2:00     4:11    10:09   13:13   14:32   18:14    20:05    22:32   24:34    27:33   32:56    33:44   33:56         
               NL Non Licenci                         2:00     2:11     5:58    3:04    1:19    3:42     1:51     2:27    2:02     2:59    5:23     0:48    0:12         



H / D 10  (4)                        1.4 km   7 P                                   
                                                      1(50)    2(49)    3(57)   4(56)   5(34)   6(47)    7(52)        A                                                   

     1         Romain MONESTES               20:56     2:20     4:14     7:38    8:53   13:58   16:50    20:40    20:56                                                   
               4709AQ PSNO                             2:20     1:54     3:24    1:15    5:05    2:52     3:50     0:16                                                   
     2         Los BILHERAN                 23:01     3:09     6:16     9:33   10:56   15:48   18:52    22:50    23:01                                                   
               4704AQ AsCOPA                           3:09     3:07     3:17    1:23    4:52    3:04     3:58     0:11                                                   
     3         Simon BERNIES                 34:49     2:12     4:20    12:11   19:39   25:09   30:41    34:34    34:49                                                   
               4709AQ PSNO                             2:12     2:08     7:51    7:28    5:30    5:32     3:53     0:15                                                   
     4         Robin PERISSINOTTO            49:20    11:04    35:47    37:57   39:22   41:40   45:22    49:02    49:20            18:28                                  
               4709AQ PSNO                            11:04    24:43     2:10    1:25    2:18    3:42     3:40     0:18              *46                                  



Sprint DAREL 12 juin 2011lun. 13/06/2011 20:55
Rsultats globauxcr par: MT2003 Stephan Krmer 2007

Homme (15)
Jeune Homme (5)
Dame (7)
H / D 10 (4)
Jalonn (1)