COUPE  LIGUE AQUITAINE 2016 PEDESTRE ( INDIVIDUEL )
31-janv. 6-mars 4-avr. 16-avr. 15-mai 28-mai 2-juil. 3-juil. 10-sept. 8-oct.
Place Nom Prénom N° Licence Catégorie Club Points POP NORD COOL VASCO BROS CAC BROS2 BROS3 PSNO ASM
        D10                        
1 DUMAIL Astrid 24307 D10 SMOG 402,74 51,04 60,00 60,00 60,00 60,00 51,69 60,00
2 BARRIERE Emma 29588 D10 SMOG 339,38 60,00 20,00 27,35 33,50 53,59 54,77 60,00 50,17
3 MAIGRE Elise 27368 D10 PSNO 195,95 32,87 60,00 43,08 60,00
4 PUJOL Clemence 30666 D10 SAGC CESTAS 184,64 34,37 48,71 60,00 41,55
5 ENCARNACAO Charlotte 30707 D10 POP 128,35 49,93 42,87 35,55
6 SCARAVETTI CAMILLE 32048 D10 SAGC CESTAS 52,08 52,08
7 COURTEIX manon 32125 D10 N.O.R.D. 49,07 49,07
8 RAMOS Niobe 33047 D10 SAGC CESTAS 31,44 31,44
9 CHEVREAU Salome 33179 D10 POP 27,71 27,71
        H10                        
1 BARRIERE Arthur 29441 H10 SMOG 370,92 58,71 60,00 20,23 53,33 32,28 51,23 60,00 55,37
2 FILLON Helian 30430 H10 V.A.S.C.O. 361,39 60,00 41,95 60,00 50,99 48,73 42,52 50,63 48,53 41,87
3 PULIDO Salvador 28097 H10 BONO 263,66 56,44 60,00 40,81 60,00 46,40
4 SCHIAVO Camille 17492 H10 N.O.R.D. 244,99 52,47 36,86 53,27 39,85 34,93 27,61
5 BOHNERT Guillaume 30403 H10 SAGC CESTAS 186,65 31,65 60,00 34,99 60,00
6 CHAGNON Romain 25993 H10 POP 166,95 38,23 27,13 55,72 45,87
7 MOLINA Bastien 30846 H10 B.R.O.S 147,30 31,91 23,30 35,40 27,44 29,23
8 MERCADIER Alban 32196 H10 V.A.S.C.O. 111,44 51,44 60,00
9 MAIGRE Helian 27369 H10 PSNO 109,13 23,65 36,80 48,68
10 AUZELOUX Ewvan 31254 H10 POP 103,62 43,62 60,00
11 PARZYCH Matheis 24362 H10 SMOG 86,30 20,00 35,19 31,11
12 SARDU Enzo 31957 H10 B.R.O.S 53,88 25,90 27,99
13 ETCHEN Esteban 30124 H10 SMOG 42,64 42,64
14 BOURDET-MAUREL Guilhem 31952 H10 B.R.O.S 38,50 38,50
15 LECLERCQ Mathis 31955 H10 B.R.O.S 34,93 34,93
16 CHAUMETTE VERDIER MAXIME 30831 H10 COOL 34,32 34,32
17 MUFFAT-JOLY Philippe 32047 H10 SAGC CESTAS 31,54 31,54
18 VENTRE Milan 33509 H10 SAGC CESTAS 23,42 23,42
19 REMON Gabriel 31956 H10 B.R.O.S 20,35 20,35
20 LEFUMAT Gabriel 31051 H10 SMOG 20,00 20,00
        D12                        
1 VALENTIN Laure 21424 D12 PSNO 470,68 68,15 70,00 58,54 65,68 68,32 70,00 70,00
2 LACABERATS Maïlys 30103 D12 SAGC CESTAS 433,85 40,12 57,83 70,00 70,00 68,15 57,74 70,00
3 BOUYGUES Marie 26120 D12 SAGC CESTAS 388,28 45,61 36,84 70,00 70,00 38,19 66,25 61,38
4 TASTET Elisa 25940 D12 B.R.O.S 344,14 70,00 39,44 60,01 52,97 70,00 51,72
5 PUJOL JULIETTE 25954 D12 SAGC CESTAS 309,98 53,91 49,49 55,58 49,33 53,17 48,51
6 DENEUVE Ambre 29523 D12 POP 147,20 62,54 30,97 53,69
7 GEYER Iris 26000 D12 POP 127,95 44,57 34,54 48,84
8 SUISSE solenn 30331 D12 SAGC CESTAS 120,70 60,00 28,35 32,35
9 CHAMP Eloane 32826 D12 SMOG 120,00 60,00 60,00
10 MONNIER Louise 29992 D12 ASM CO 115,03 59,64 55,40
11 TEXIER Laure-Helene 32119 D12 N.O.R.D. 97,24 25,98 24,95 24,50 21,80
12 CHAGNON Chloe 25994 D12 POP 85,79 49,46 36,33
13 ROSSARD Capucine 27489 D12 POP 80,43 20,43 60,00
14 AUZELOUX Salome 31253 D12 POP 47,93 47,93
15 LALISOU Lucie 32737 D12 POP 44,87 44,87
16 MADRANGES Lou 30601 D12 ASM CO 42,20 42,20
17 COCHET Gabrielle 27458 D12 POP 35,86 35,86
18 DA ROCHA SARAH 33602 D12 PSNO 34,61 34,61
        H12                        
1 RODRIGUEZ Matteo 18071 H12 PSNO 455,04 70,00 68,12 70,00 55,67 50,65 70,00 66,77 54,49
2 POIVERT Eliott 30189 H12 POP 431,75 38,14 70,00 70,00 70,00 48,18 70,00 65,43
3 FRECCHIAMI Remi 25919 H12 V.A.S.C.O. 427,26 59,79 60,86 65,44 38,18 63,26 70,00 69,73
4 POULAIN Armel 27221 H12 SMOG 415,79 61,35 52,36 47,73 61,54 46,63 56,08 66,95 53,89 63,61
5 MOLINA Lukas 28600 H12 B.R.O.S 361,44 39,45 57,19 44,10 47,16 52,37 51,16 70,00
6 GRABARSKI Raphaël 25427 H12 PSNO 334,06 36,83 66,29 47,10 44,02 33,11 45,24 61,46
7 PARZYCH Lestan 21063 H12 SMOG 255,40 28,71 34,28 36,04 34,58 28,61 48,87 44,30
8 SERRES Ocean 23904 H12 SAGC CESTAS 207,81 47,88 52,73 48,10 59,10
9 CHAUMETTE - VERDIER Benjamin 25925 H12 COOL 206,68 36,94 31,43 49,09 23,84 22,32 43,07
10 GRANDCOING Quentin 24688 H12 V.A.S.C.O. 191,85 45,01 50,27 46,24 50,33
11 ENCARNACAO Arthur 30196 H12 POP 155,83 56,31 50,60 48,92
12 MARTINAUD Tom 30917 H12 SAGC CESTAS 153,51 45,78 45,63 62,10
13 DEMOURGUES Nathanaël 31893 H12 SAGC CESTAS 118,70 70,00 48,70
14 BOHNERT Baptiste 28798 H12 SAGC CESTAS 113,88 30,68 48,70 34,50
15 HINARD GARRUCHET Joshua 30439 H12 V.A.S.C.O. 81,22 35,42 45,80
16 ROUBY Axel 31218 H12 POP 66,24 66,24
17 HERVE Maxime 30602 H12 ASM CO 62,14 24,00 38,14
18 LATREILLE Loïc 33082 H12 ASM CO 41,57 41,57
19 RAMOS Solal 31890 H12 SAGC CESTAS 32,32 32,32
20 COURTEIX LUCAS 32128 H12 N.O.R.D. 28,78 28,78
21 BACARISSE Raphaël 33454 H12 SMOG 26,79 26,79
22 MAIROT Jullian 31707 H12 PSNO 20,00 20,00
        D14                        
1 CORNAILLE Claire 26800 D14 BONO 546,93 80,00 80,00 80,00 66,93 80,00 80,00 80,00
2 BOUYGUES Lucie 25575 D14 SAGC CESTAS 480,41 76,41 58,97 80,00 62,93 80,00 58,40 63,71
3 PELLETIER Clarisse 28430 D14 PSNO 418,89 79,71 60,41 38,04 68,10 63,34 43,85 65,45
4 ROY Marilou 28941 D14 PSNO 355,67 64,93 45,32 62,96 80,00 48,34 54,12
5 POIVERT Axelle 30190 D14 POP 233,07 59,25 43,54 37,62 36,83 55,83
6 SARION Iliona 17158 D14 N.O.R.D. 210,52 74,84 71,81 63,87
7 CASTAGNEDE Marie 31523 D14 BONO 105,67 40,68 44,99 20,00
8 CHAMP Florine 31672 D14 SMOG 103,22 49,37 53,84
9 FLORSCH Pauline 30701 D14 SAGC CESTAS 102,38 59,08 43,30
10 PEREON-BOUTON Lila 30166 D14 B.R.O.S 54,29 54,29
11 PELEGRIN Lisa 33578 D14 POP 33,90 33,90
        H14                        
1 PERIN Remi 17230 H14 N.O.R.D. 552,04 77,74 80,00 76,48 80,00 63,80 80,00 69,90 53,99 87,93
2 LABARBE Angel 28475 H14 B.R.O.S 542,57 80,00 74,45 80,00 80,00 58,12 80,00 90,00
3 RODRIGUEZ Lucas 16865 H14 PSNO 490,14 72,74 65,94 58,33 72,93 60,20 55,14 80,00 80,00
4 LABARBE Logan 28476 H14 B.R.O.S 475,70 60,56 69,14 74,24 64,01 70,92 68,20 68,64
5 VOLPATO Aime 18964 H14 PSNO 392,14 63,55 62,64 65,31 59,45 38,96 47,29 54,94
6 TALON Baptiste 15471 H14 SAGC CESTAS 282,41 57,63 60,83 59,50 50,79 53,65
7 SCHIAVO Baptiste 15331 H14 N.O.R.D. 268,65 40,65 53,34 39,20 59,01 44,13 32,34
8 PULIDO Esteban 26081 H14 BONO 255,34 59,71 37,61 52,68 38,61 66,74
9 BILHERAN Loïs 19637 H14 AsCOPA 254,92 55,81 45,37 49,13 45,73 58,88
10 GUERY Florian 26642 H14 N.O.R.D. 228,82 35,91 57,84 31,25 53,19 50,63
11 DARZACQ Matthis 28806 H14 B.R.O.S 205,06 20,00 41,47 46,23 42,04 55,32
12 PERISSINOTTO Robin 20939 H14 PSNO 181,73 35,98 42,61 46,10 57,04
13 OLIVIER Gregoire 31577 H14 SAGC CESTAS 141,49 53,34 36,24 51,90
14 GRANDCOING Guillaume 23786 H14 V.A.S.C.O. 126,73 31,72 41,13 53,88
15 POZZAR Jules 24074 H14 PSNO 108,36 34,72 36,46 37,18
16 AUZELOUX Theo 27893 H14 POP 96,37 50,18 46,19
17 BOINEAU Tomas 29060 H14 AsCOPA 81,29 38,90 42,39
18 VIGOULETTE Jerome 28916 H14 AsCOPA 75,58 33,55 42,03
19 RIVIERE Dimitri 28544 H14 N.O.R.D. 71,22 36,15 35,07
20 PREVOT Gabin 25280 H14 B.R.O.S 62,04 37,69 24,35
21 DELHAYE Oscar 29652 H14 POP 55,15 55,15
22 DESAGE Melvyn 32436 H14 POP 51,06 51,06
23 RAMOS Ruben 31891 H14 SAGC CESTAS 36,04 36,04
24 MADRANGES Noé 30600 H14 ASM CO 35,71 35,71
25 DUNNING-LAREDO Mathias 28924 H14 AsCOPA 35,04 35,04
26 PEILLET Arthur 33579 H14 POP 34,73 34,73
27 LANGLOIS Theo 31954 H14 B.R.O.S 28,07 28,07
        D16                        
1 DOUSSET Ludivine 20730 D16 B.R.O.S 680,00 100,00 90,00 90,00 84,79 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
2 DESMOULIN Maeva 28339 D16 PSNO 582,47 73,71 76,97 71,79 90,00 90,00 90,00 90,00
3 VALENTIN Emma 21425 D16 PSNO 549,70 90,00 70,38 64,61 75,89 79,43 89,56 79,83
4 BAUCHART Lisa 20589 D16 PSNO 548,05 88,93 63,11 80,66 73,25 86,47 83,60 72,02
5 LAPERGUE Camille 29549 D16 SMOG 443,88 77,62 59,77 71,24 67,69 77,56 90,00
6 GUERY Anaïs 26641 D16 N.O.R.D. 425,37 0,00 73,71 90,00 83,04 82,94 95,68
7 PASTUREL Lallie 31755 D16 N.O.R.D. 353,15 74,75 48,95 79,85 65,93 83,66
8 ALARY Sandie 31896 D16 SAGC CESTAS 273,88 69,73 90,00 39,72 74,43
9 PEPINO Lea 25207 D16 V.A.S.C.O. 221,16 67,40 35,18 52,07 66,50
10 GUERY Tania 26639 D16 N.O.R.D. 213,03 0,00 86,55 52,75 73,73
11 DE MARCHI Emilie 20588 D16 PSNO 200,97 46,92 74,05 80,00
12 POUCHAT Laura 15835 D16 SAGC CESTAS 174,04 74,96 36,05 63,03
13 DE MATHA Manon 30706 D16 POP 162,81 74,08 39,25 49,47
14 CASTAGNEDE Alice 31522 D16 BONO 160,65 30,82 50,57 79,26
15 DULONG Coralie 27239 D16 N.O.R.D. 160,20 55,75 34,95 69,51
16 SUISSE Lucile 27009 D16 SAGC CESTAS 117,62 56,29 32,91 28,43
17 RIVIERE Amelie 28543 D16 N.O.R.D. 112,05 61,21 50,84
18 FERRER Lilou 23151 D16 POP 87,23 34,26 52,97
19 PUJOL Fiona 30665 D16 SAGC CESTAS 64,83 64,83
20 SCHIAVO Mathilde 15330 D16 N.O.R.D. 34,81 34,81
21 JAMIN Fanny 30122 D16 AsCOPA 33,34 33,34
22 LABORDE Diana 33465 D16 BONO 31,62 31,62
        H16                        
1 PERIN Mathieu 17229 H16 N.O.R.D. 611,16 84,94 83,44 72,54 90,00 85,27 81,92 85,59 100,00
2 VOLPATO Armand 18963 H16 PSNO 599,27 87,88 76,79 90,00 63,11 90,00 90,00 78,46 86,14
3 FRECCHIAMI Theo 23911 H16 V.A.S.C.O. 552,81 72,37 68,39 55,73 76,30 82,26 88,02 82,62 82,84
4 DAUPHIN Hugo 20296 H16 V.A.S.C.O. 469,84 90,00 78,85 81,16 76,61 70,35 72,87 0,00
5 MONESTES Romain 24035 H16 PSNO 449,56 64,85 48,95 72,31 52,85 45,18 81,14 62,94 66,54
6 MAGIMEL Lucas 18744 H16 V.A.S.C.O. 362,20 90,00 90,00 82,20 100,00
7 BRUN Marius 31220 H16 POP 251,53 51,35 58,59 51,59 90,00
8 DION Laurent 20514 H16 V.A.S.C.O. 222,24 74,40 57,84 90,00 0,00
9 URIOL Raphaël 31576 H16 SAGC CESTAS 213,65 82,05 69,04 62,56
10 CAMPO Clement 22531 H16 SAGC CESTAS 198,55 49,16 49,92 40,55 58,92
11 MOULLIE-CHAUVET Corentin 31592 H16 SAGC CESTAS 188,84 65,58 54,28 68,98
12 DENEUVE Tom 29524 H16 POP 105,34 61,22 44,12
13 ROCHE Thibault 25033 H16 SM 53,25 53,25
        D18                        
1 DOUSSET Mathilde 20731 D18 B.R.O.S 700,00 100,00 85,96 100,00 100,00 97,99 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
2 GUILBAUD Jenny 19480 D18 PSNO 491,57 100,00 96,71 94,86 100,00 100,00
3 BOUCHERON Estelle 27109 D18 PSNO 249,21 83,93 93,25 72,03
4 VOLPATO Suzelle 18968 D18 PSNO 154,80 93,35 61,45
5 MOURLEAU Lisa 29839 D18 PSNO 148,18 63,30 84,87
        H18                        
1 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H18 SAGC CESTAS 674,18 82,64 97,86 100,00 100,00 93,67 100,00 100,00
2 PULIDO Luis Enrique 22306 H18 BONO 365,98 82,59 58,89 53,22 100,00 71,28
3 TALON Julien 15470 H18 SAGC CESTAS 360,48 0,00 65,11 76,76 81,35 60,96 76,30 0,00 0,00
4 BILHERAN Guilhem 14122 H18 AsCOPA 272,97 51,58 61,98 47,26 41,74 70,40
5 DUPOUY Hugo 25242 H18 B.R.O.S 200,00 100,00 100,00
6 SOULIÉ Raphaël 19746 H18 SMOG 198,14 98,14 100,00
7 SIMONNET Mathis 27493 H18 POP 189,43 100,00 89,43
8 VAN DER BOL MURAT Virgile 25415 H18 POP 159,91 91,21 68,70
9 CARBONNIERE Alexis 33148 H18 CAC 90,00 90,00
10 LORTOLARY Valentin 12841 H18 AsCOPA 61,20 61,20
11 PERROT Simon 28736 H18 V.A.S.C.O. 24,20 24,20 0,00
        D20                       20,00
1 GILLIARD Amelie 18174 D20 POP 68,09 68,09
2 BISSIERE Camille 19486 D20 PSNO 56,57 56,57
        H20                        
1 VASQUEZ Dorian 16872 H20 B.R.O.S 629,89 81,76 100,00 97,05 78,87 74,97 100,00 81,22 90,99 78,49
2 DE MARCHI Anthony 19484 H20 PSNO 326,29 63,61 69,23 56,86 74,65 61,95
3 MARTINEZ Pierre 14394 H20 B.R.O.S 292,69 100,00 97,56 95,13
4 KRAJESKI Stanislas 20899 H20 BONO 165,35 77,14 88,21
5 BILHERAN Aymeric 14121 H20 AsCOPA 162,81 72,02 43,22 47,58
6 VOLPATO Augustin 18967 H20 PSNO 160,78 65,42 95,36
7 MOURLEAU Nicolas 25426 H20 PSNO 150,41 74,60 75,81
        D21                        
1 GIACINTI Anais 23563 D21 SAGC CESTAS 585,75 94,22 70,00 71,50 78,19 85,05 81,00 88,68 87,10
2 RAYMONDAUD Lea 9115 D21 SMOG 571,51 89,79 69,64 89,38 78,46 83,16 80,00 81,08
3 MIOTTO Elodie 8253 D21 V.A.S.C.O. 467,52 100,00 100,00 97,83 95,66 74,03
4 PARIZOTTO Valerie 26637 D21 N.O.R.D. 431,63 67,77 70,67 66,40 74,84 72,17 79,78
5 COSSOUL Emilie 30596 D21 SAGC CESTAS 431,05 64,90 51,02 58,11 67,62 58,67 64,92 65,80
6 MIRANDE Anais 31178 D21 COOL 254,43 80,00 52,29 64,21 57,93
7 SKAPSKI Helene 32515 D21 COOL 233,64 45,00 80,00 44,09 64,55
8 BENDERITTER Lucie 6852 D21 SMOG 175,85 43,54 59,88 72,43
9 HOCREITER Marion 30604 D21 N.O.R.D. 166,89 45,00 37,99 49,98 33,92
10 AUZON Lucie 32321 D21 COOL 143,38 59,41 83,97
11 MIOTTO Emeline 8254 D21 V.A.S.C.O. 138,72 80,00 58,72
12 MALPERTU Charlotte 22619 D21 PSNO 94,03 41,66 52,37
13 HOLLEBECQUE Camille 32595 D21 SMOG 90,00 70,00 20,00
14 VISCIANO Stephanie 26591 D21 ASM CO 86,73 22,66 64,07
15 GILLIARD Marie 18173 D21 POP 62,45 62,45
16 CAZE Deborah 31255 D21 POP 61,60 61,60
17 TREBUCQ Laurène 33616 D21 ASM CO 45,00 45,00
        H21                        
1 RAYMONDAUD Clement 8241 H21 SMOG 551,35 100,00 96,75 89,40 91,30 80,65 93,26
2 DANEL Guillaume 14286 H21 SAGC CESTAS 429,71 58,94 52,22 52,75 73,27 59,73 68,13 64,67
3 BLOT Gregory 18211 H21 POP 427,26 80,00 100,00 85,88 76,46 84,92
4 MOREAU Loane 28338 H21 N.O.R.D. 318,81 80,00 53,28 69,62 60,47 55,44
5 GASTON Guillaume 25278 H21 N.O.R.D. 316,21 81,16 61,77 92,36 80,92
6 CHASSOT Jean Marie 26732 H21 V.A.S.C.O. 253,40 64,69 80,00 43,57 65,13
7 KROPF Benoist 4146 H21 PSNO 191,66 100,00 91,66
8 DESQUEYROUX Michael 4022 H21 ASM CO 163,88 92,63 71,25
9 TREZEGUET Nicolas 4120 H21 SMOG 150,21 87,58 62,63
10 TREZEGUET Hugo 9369 H21 SMOG 96,78 96,78
11 JOURDANA Sylvain 22353 H21 N.O.R.D. 81,82 81,82
12 GANTCH Benjamin 33278 H21 SMOG 78,25 78,25
13 PARZYCH Florian 948 H21 SMOG 64,70 64,70
14 MARTEL Simon 32801 H21 SAGC CESTAS 61,42 61,42
15 COSTE Robert 7838 H21 SAGC CESTAS 61,13 61,13
        D35                        
1 LEFUMAT Sandra 23717 D35 SMOG 601,52 96,56 94,95 100,00 100,00 110,00 100,00
2 BOUYGUES Laetitia 24131 D35 SAGC CESTAS 506,49 89,33 88,50 86,64 70,32 91,96 79,74
3 MARQUES Sabine 28472 D35 B.R.O.S 467,54 82,02 82,59 91,69 79,16 48,59 83,49
4 DOMBROVSKY Florence 25178 D35 N.O.R.D. 385,06 53,20 67,80 42,91 56,28 38,28 56,61 60,15 48,12
5 SAVOIRE Raphaëlle 30455 D35 SAGC CESTAS 251,96 53,15 53,81 56,42 40,27 48,31
6 PARZYCH Aurelie 16943 D35 SMOG 220,90 20,00 35,31 45,40 39,53 35,83 44,84
7 MADRANGES Helene 30598 D35 ASM CO 168,41 48,10 70,00 50,31
8 PARZYCH Nellie 15448 D35 SMOG 155,84 20,00 43,46 43,26 49,12
9 DUBROCA Christele 632 D35 SAGC CESTAS 88,27 88,27
10 VIEL Anita 18883 D35 N.O.R.D. 60,96 60,96
11 SAVE Philippe 31827 D35 BONO 31,69 31,69
12 RIBO Frederique 31512 D35 N.O.R.D. 20,00 20,00
        H35                        
1 PARZYCH Jean-Michel 951 H35 SMOG 686,35 96,58 100,00 100,00 100,00 95,78 93,99 100,00
2 BARBE David 8795 H35 N.O.R.D. 580,83 81,79 89,47 84,14 76,02 82,76 86,82 79,83
3 BARRIERE Matthieu 29440 H35 SMOG 556,80 64,23 84,52 86,43 53,42 97,90 88,92 81,36
4 LEFUMAT Thomas 24053 H35 SMOG 508,10 53,84 55,41 85,96 71,70 75,59 82,50 83,09
5 HERVE Cyril 30597 H35 ASM CO 218,48 84,05 67,65 66,78
6 REGNIER Nicolas 27889 H35 SAGC CESTAS 198,41 51,65 59,52 54,01 33,23
7 JUGIE Edouard 29088 H35 POP 195,89 80,00 58,12 57,77
8 SAVE Philippe 31827 H35 BONO 172,69 45,00 48,62 38,40 40,67
9 MESPLEDE Jerome 23036 H35 B.R.O.S 162,94 80,66 82,28
10 CALVET Arnaud 23669 H35 SAGC CESTAS 147,08 76,97 70,10
11 LAUTRETE Pierre 25024 H35 SMOG 141,14 83,09 58,04
12 LIGER Yohann 32263 H35 N.O.R.D. 89,55 37,87 51,68
13 CHANET Sylvain 32347 H35 ASM CO 75,56 75,56
14 LONGELIN Laurent 29262 H35 BONO 71,62 71,62
15 CHEVREAU Patrice 33201 H35 POP 43,44 43,44
        D40                        
1 PEREIRA Nadine 1225 D40 BONO 667,35 93,36 81,78 95,94 93,80 100,00 89,48 86,80 100,00 94,77
2 RODRIGUEZ Delphine 12842 D40 PSNO 663,65 85,43 92,08 100,00 100,00 93,13 93,01 100,00
3 HUGUET Carine 22312 D40 N.O.R.D. 585,08 71,86 80,00 100,00 83,87 77,30 80,42 91,63
4 BERGANDER Anna 13303 D40 SMOG 567,03 73,39 71,79 80,00 68,13 82,75 90,97 100,00
5 ANDRE Isabelle 25211 D40 BONO 561,34 92,04 59,73 67,88 89,70 66,96 78,44 81,18 85,14
6 DOGUET Sylvie 14544 D40 N.O.R.D. 525,06 80,00 80,14 61,84 67,10 78,52 82,26 75,18
7 MAIGRE Rose Marie 27367 D40 PSNO 471,21 64,66 63,05 75,81 49,87 41,37 45,56 59,42 80,00 78,39
8 BARRIERE Marie 29583 D40 SMOG 441,56 53,04 40,29 74,71 51,61 55,72 66,03 60,44 80,00
9 SERRES Laurence 7407 D40 SAGC CESTAS 378,99 51,84 58,05 69,41 65,71 66,03 67,96
10 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D40 PSNO 346,60 75,41 92,20 93,23 85,76
11 POIVERT Stephanie 30188 D40 POP 324,05 80,00 57,21 50,93 55,91 80,00
12 MARTINET Christine 27118 D40 V.A.S.C.O. 291,86 36,92 80,00 53,89 60,26 60,79
13 PERROT Catherine 28735 D40 V.A.S.C.O. 263,17 54,58 40,65 80,00 48,35 39,59
14 BAGNAROSA Muriel 28737 D40 V.A.S.C.O. 261,34 63,92 53,26 80,00 64,16
15 GRABARSKI Nadege 30803 D40 PSNO 251,74 22,10 69,40 45,53 34,71 80,00
16 BOHNERT Carole 30404 D40 SAGC CESTAS 247,43 46,77 78,40 59,51 62,75
17 PUJOL Severine 30664 D40 SAGC CESTAS 188,86 31,45 80,00 33,93 43,48
18 CASTAGNEDE Florence 31521 D40 BONO 161,82 45,57 63,80 52,44
19 BRISTOT Nathalie 25571 D40 SAGC CESTAS 161,05 29,78 35,63 45,49 50,15
20 LOZE Claire 26331 D40 POP 133,76 80,00 53,76
21 GRANDCOING Sabrina 26616 D40 V.A.S.C.O. 104,09 80,00 24,09
22 ENCARNACAO Sabine 32960 D40 POP 101,68 45,00 56,68
23 ATALLAH-HURET Fatima 15298 D40 BONO 88,57 88,57
24 SAFFY Lydie 24865 D40 PSNO 85,54 33,89 51,65
25 MERLE Nathalie 33420 D40 B.R.O.S 77,27 77,27
26 MOLINA Carine 30845 D40 B.R.O.S 54,49 20,00 34,49
27 CHAMP Karine 31671 D40 SMOG 40,00 20,00 20,00
28 COCHET Valerie 27456 D40 POP 35,70 35,70
29 ESNEE laetitia 33508 D40 SAGC CESTAS 35,00 35,00
30 LABORDE Genevieve 33464 D40 BONO 31,14 31,14
31 POCHET Agnes 33361 D40 SAGC CESTAS 30,06 30,06
32 BUFFET Marie 33037 D40 SM 20,00 20,00
        H40                        
1 TASTET Xavier 23572 H40 B.R.O.S 600,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
2 BARBE Daniel 8472 H40 N.O.R.D. 517,01 100,00 80,00 85,27 70,94 88,44 92,36
3 VALENTIN Denis 21421 H40 PSNO 514,48 83,89 79,35 82,64 83,93 95,14 89,54
4 MAIGRE Cyril 26293 H40 PSNO 474,83 66,40 72,45 65,32 72,13 59,81 58,72 80,00
5 GRABARSKI Thierry 27444 H40 PSNO 406,54 78,24 60,12 63,83 61,53 62,83 80,00
6 AUZELOUX Bruno 27462 H40 POP 402,44 80,00 73,98 66,70 47,47 67,48 66,82
7 LOCHET Sebastien 27293 H40 B.R.O.S 362,41 64,25 68,96 75,12 86,92 67,15
8 PARZYCH Mickael 955 H40 SMOG 349,75 67,02 71,23 59,21 82,42 69,87
9 CHAGNON Stephane 20868 H40 POP 333,05 80,00 73,13 97,77 82,14
10 PERROT Eric 28734 H40 V.A.S.C.O. 326,50 71,02 85,51 69,96 100,00
11 ENCARNACAO Jean-Philippe 27472 H40 POP 254,60 80,00 87,08 87,52
12 COEVOET Samuel 20094 H40 BONO 250,62