COUPE  LIGUE NOUVELLE AQUITAINE 2019 PEDESTRE  ( CN )
26/1/19 27/1/19 10/2/19 9/3/19 16/3/19 17/3/19 24/3/19 31/3/19 13/4/19 14/4/19 21/4/19 11/5/19 19/5/19 15/6/19 22/6/19 23/6/19
Place Nom Prénom N° Licence Catégorie Club Points 1-REG MD 2-REG LD 3-REG LD 4-REG MD 5-REG SPR 6-CHPT Ligue MD 7-REG LD 8-REG LD 9-REG MD 10-chpt Ligue LD 11-REG LD 12-REG MD 13-REG MD 14-REG MD 15-NAT MD 16-MAT LD
        D10                                    
1 POULAIN Charline 36148 D10 3319NA 7024 1331 1200 1809 1131 1553
2 BULLA Audrey 30740 D10 8702NA 6929 1512 1253 1557 877 1730
3 CHEVALIER Eden 25904 D10 8702NA 6350 1407 1219 1110 1279 1335
4 FONTAINE Orlane 33511 D10 3308NA 5815 1271 1096 1243,00 1094 1111
5 DOUNON MONCLA Alice 37071 D10 3308NA 4571 659 602 491 759 749 456,00 855
6 BOUCHET Clémentine 37935 D10 1905NA 4562 1392 2178 992,00
7 RODZAJEWSKI Ilena 37688 D10 4709NA 3971 489 1714 671 1097
8 CHAGNON Maïa 27439 D10 2407NA 3109 391 1354 1057 307,00
9 AUBIN-BOYER Cloé 34370 D10 2407NA 2282 1232 302,00 748
10 ETCHEN Chloé 33901 D10 3319NA 1952 1138 814
11 SOLBES-WILMET Agathe 36484 D10 1705NA 1619 800,00 819
12 SUIRE Evane 30896 D10 1705NA 1452 1452
13 STRID Ida 34515 D10 8607NA 1300 1300,00
14 BARREYRE-MARCO Mazarine 37115 D10 4012NA 914 914 0
15 BALLARIN Charline 37318 D10 4012NA 848 848
16 MANCHADO Linon 35277 D10 3308NA 624 624,00
17 JIMBLET Candice 35472 D10 8607NA 500 500
        H10                                    
1 DOMBROVSKY Enzo 31192 H10 3308NA 9747 1597 1620 1416 1111 1734 830 1098 1112 1157
2 GRIMAULT Arthur 30884 H10 8607NA 5789 1018 1565 1545 1661
3 CHAMP Guilhem 31674 H10 3319NA 5637 1554 1139 1328 1616
4 BREVET Nael 35469 H10 8607NA 4807 907 1646 1172 1082
5 LE BIAVANT Adrien 35627 H10 4705NA 4528 1557 1062 666 1243
6 RIBO Baptiste 31514 H10 4705NA 3588 527 1019 1032 1010
7 BREVET Elouan 37837 H10 8607NA 1548 1548
8 HUBERT Louis 34355 H10 1705NA 1508 966 542
9 ETCHEN Mathieu 33900 H10 3319NA 1007 1007
10 CLEMENCON Louis 27636 H10 4709NA 902 902
11 CHAUMETTE-VERDIER Maxime 30831 H10 4709NA 862 862
12 LEFUMAT Gabriel 31051 H10 3319NA 797 797
13 LAURAS Arthur 38182 H10 4705NA 528 528
14 DISQUAY-RIFLADE Angel 37412 H10 4013NA 520 520
15 ZANATTA ZADIG 37453 H10 1705NA 500 500
        D12                                    
1 BERTRAND Marylou 33524 D12 4012NA 12685 1493 1829 1836 1466 1764 1885 2045 1833
2 BARRIERE Emma 29588 D12 3319NA 10443 1648 919 1513 1710 1333 1883 1437
3 ZANATTA Zélie 31062 D12 1705NA 9744 1281 1556 1476 1383 1347 1238 1463
4 CHEVALIER Satine 24294 D12 8702NA 8799 1573 1861 1878 1569 1918
5 ROQUIER Lilie 31063 D12 1705NA 7701 1567 1718 1651 1430 1335
6 BARRE Camille 34338 D12 1705NA 6802 1842 1711 1535 1714
7 POCHET Eve 35032 D12 3308NA 6609 1120 650 1263 1233 1138 1205
8 AUBIN-BOYER Camille 34369 D12 2407NA 6375 1275 1139 956 754 674 873 704
9 TALON Aglaé 33623 D12 8607NA 6123 1116 1145 746 1452 750 914
10 SUIRE Melie 30895 D12 1705NA 5218 1488 1198 1442 1090
11 MENTION Jeanne 31785 D12 4705NA 3730 1473 1374 883
12 GRIMAULT Margot 30883 D12 8607NA 3399 1033 1546 820
13 MOSKAWITZ Manon 33345 D12 3318NA 2852 1708 1144
14 HARNOIS Juliette 35041 D12 3318NA 2640 1802 838
15 VALENTIN Chloe 21423 D12 4709NA 2252 1090 1162
16 SCARAVETTI Camille 32048 D12 3308NA 2133 1106 1027
17 PUJOL Clémence 30666 D12 3308NA 1969 929 1040
18 ECHEVARRIA Aïnara 37434 D12 4012NA 1584 854 730
19 COURTEIX Manon 32125 D12 4705NA 1489 1489
20 BOUTIN Margaux 38132 D12 1705NA 1004 1004
21 BUET Julica 34037 D12 4010NA 698 698
22 PICO-SARREMEJEAN Maomy 37013 D12 4705NA 596 596
        H12                                    
1 DUPUY Célestin 24487 H12 1905NA 13682 1969 2113 1555 1627 1643 1811 2145 2109 1892
2 CHAGNON Romain 25993 H12 2407NA 13418 1867 1659 1815 1856 2239 2024 1731 1801 1816
3 AUZELOUX Evan 31254 H12 2407NA 12553 2107 2169 2158 1904 2268 1947
4 JOLLY Edgar 28596 H12 8607NA 4511 1546 1772 1193
5 FILLON Loan 30431 H12 4708NA 4004 700 1098 1227 979
6 PARZYCH Matheis 24362 H12 3319NA 3846 797 964 892 1193
7 BOUCHET Martin 37934 H12 1905NA 3587 1897 1690
8 LAUTRETE Gaspard 34436 H12 3319NA 3119 1597 1522
9 VILLEMAIN Raphael 31584 H12 3318NA 2946 1605 1341
10 CAZEMAYOR Imanol 35025 H12 3318NA 2924 757 1250 917
11 DESIRE Etienne 37939 H12 2407NA 2900 1395 1505
12 DULONG ANSQUER Titouan 37111 H12 4012NA 2109 1253 856
13 DOSTES Louis 35396 H12 4705NA 1928 835 1093
14 COUDURIER ewan 34036 H12 4010NA 1900 1013 887
15 STRID Nils 32978 H12 8607NA 1703 1703
16 INIESTA William 31947 H12 3318NA 1371 1371
17 SOLBES-WILMET Jules 36485 H12 1705NA 1239 1239
18 PETITJEAN Allan 37411 H12 4013NA 1070 1070
19 ZANATTA ERNEST 37452 H12 1705NA 860 860
20 AUBIGNAC Mathis 33863 H12 3318NA 766 766
        D14                                    
1 DUPUY Violette 22954 D14 1905NA 22111 2808 2231 3083 4126 3364 2915 2966 2692 2507 2849
2 ZANATTA Mahaut 31061 D14 1705NA 14110 2810 2637 1795 2002 2456 2410
3 BERTRAND Julia 33523 D14 4012NA 13982 2019 1833 1975 1611 2002 2308 2234
4 DUMAIL Astrid 24307 D14 3319NA 13486 1559 1968 1535 1861 1672 1661 1683 2146 1491 1952 2204
5 CHAGNON Chloé 25994 D14 2407NA 12343 1433 2145 1803 1784 1565 1469 1744 1833
6 BULLA Maewenn 30738 D14 8702NA 12042 1658 1089 1857 1924 1261 2051 2202
7 BARRE Charlotte 32909 D14 1705NA 11366 2389 1732 1488 2319 1768 1670
8 FONTAINE Anaelle 34346 D14 3308NA 6867 1508 1467 1005 1095 1792
9 GUERAUD Marine 26220 D14 1705NA 5028 1178 1034 1433 1383
10 ROSSARD Capucine 27489 D14 2407NA 4460 1308 1056 2096
11 MARIE Ambre 37629 D14 2407NA 3736 1660 946 1130
12 GEYER Iris 26000 D14 2407NA 3514 2009 1505
13 ENCARNACAO Charlotte 30707 D14 2407NA 3435 1569 1866
14 LAUTRETE Romane 34435 D14 3319NA 2896 1500 1396
15 SUERTEGARAY Alana 36805 D14 4012NA 2849 1609 1240
16 LAHOUZE Eloïse 37112 D14 4012NA 2763 1353 1410
17 PERRET APPOLINE 36842 D14 4709NA 2707 1661 1046
18 PERRET CLAIRE 36841 D14 4709NA 2280 1330 950
19 JUGIE Marine 29091 D14 2407NA 2238 1012 1226
20 LAFONTAINE Laura 36847 D14 4709NA 2108 1100 1008
21 SUISSE solenn 30331 D14 3308NA 1896 969 927
22 ALBIN Emma 27696 D14 1905NA 1666 1666
23 DESIRE Clémence 37940 D14 2407NA 1649 1649
24 DELAGE Anouk 34493 D14 8702NA 1230 1230
25 KUNTZMANN Soline 38155 D14 1705NA 1193 1193
26 LAFONTAINE Maeva 36848 D14 4709NA 1166 1166
27 LAREIGNE LISA 36158 D14 3308NA 963 963
28 LEVRAUD Adélia 37880 D14 2407NA 731 731
29 LECOQ Lison 37597 D14 4705NA 556 556
        H14                                    
1 LIORIT Maxime 35866 H14 2407NA 16648 2352 1802 2335 2205 1877 3862 2170 1847
2 TALON Armand 33624 H14 8607NA 15940 2515 2422 2468 1333 2204 2550 2448
3 POULAIN Armel 27221 H14 3319NA 15819 2210 2242 2250 2216 2280 1920 2295 2326 2123
4 BARRIERE Arthur 29441 H14 3319NA 15286 1548 2185 2283 2315 2099 2029 1270 2099 2079 2226
5 MONTUS Jules 33527 H14 4012NA 13360 1895 2188 2182 2506 2457 2132
6 GRABARSKI Raphaël 25427 H14 4709NA 9976 2043 2390 2060 2148 1335
7 FILLON Hélian 30430 H14 4708NA 9569 2048 1732 1969 1854 1966
8 GAILLARD Sacha 36031 H14 3318NA 8518 1982 1356 1969 1667 1544
9 COCCHIO-JOURNET Paul 34350 H14 4705NA 7791 438 2585 1249 1543 1976
10 GRADAIVE Antoine 36904 H14 1705NA 7153 1940 2255 1033 1925
11 DALQUIER Aloïs 28745 H14 4708NA 7099 1860 1652 1491 2096
12 RAMOS Solal 31890 H14 3308NA 4512 1742 2770
13 DEFOLY Antoine 35604 H14 4012NA 4230 1450 1292 1488
14 PARZYCH Lestan 21063 H14 3319NA 4176 1448 1333 1395
15 HERVE Maxime 30602 H14 3318NA 4008 1298 976 1734
16 SCHIAVO Camille 17492 H14 4705NA 3650 1251 1335 1064
17 ETCHEN Esteban 30124 H14 3319NA 3098 1439 1659
18 VENTRE Milan 33509 H14 3308NA 2447 1440 1007
19 DELAGE Zian 34494 H14 8702NA 1921 1921
20 COURTEIX Lucas 32128 H14 4705NA 1749 1749
21 MARCK Colin 22731 H14 8607NA 1742 1742
22 PLANE Christophe 37113 H14 4012NA 1527 1527
23 RIBEREAU Erwan 35831 H14 1601NA 1173 1173
24 MEMETEAU Matthieu 28493 H14 3318NA 1109 1109
25 MARCHEBOIS Quentin 37435 H14 6408NA 982 982
26 LE CORRE -MALLOUET Kerwann 37420 H14 4013NA 952 952
27 LARDIEG Ulysse 35278 H14 3308NA 937 937
        D16                                    
1 CORNAILLE Claire 26800 D16 4012NA 35679 5849 5106 4359 5296 5339 3592 5259 4471 2877 3189 4074
2 LACABERATS Maélys 30103 D16 3308NA 17131 3543 2514 2408 2149 3017 3500
3 GATINEAU Agathe 36222 D16 1705NA 16670 2011 2639 3511 3291 2681 2537
4 AUZELOUX Salomé 31253 D16 2407NA 16621 1966 1418 1911 1670 2280 3216 2671 2907
5 BOURGEOIS Coline 17244 D16 1905NA 15392 3242 2570 3093 3022 3465
6 VALENTIN Laure 21424 D16 4709NA 14363 2308 2966 1774 2455 2371 2489
7 DIOSDADO ALFONSO Romane 36905 D16 1705NA 10387 1999 2019 2090 2254 2025
8 TASTET Elisa 25940 D16 4012NA 8473 1855 2259 2243 2116
9 POCHET Lalie 35031 D16 3308NA 7536 1236 1301 1389 1722 1888
10 CHAMP Eloane 32826 D16 3319NA 6440 2413 1974 2053
11 BARRE Mathilde 31401 D16 1705NA 6138 2739 3399
12 BOUYGUES Marie 26120 D16 2407NA 4950 2273 2677
13 ROCHE Heïdi 34443 D16 8607NA 4609 2051 2558
14 VIGOUROUX Norah 37932 D16 1705NA 4426 1980 2446
15 BOUVIER Enora 33775 D16 1905NA 4049 1866 2183
16 CARRIE-LOUPIAS Nina 38214 D16 4705NA 4027 2004 2023
17 MONNIER Louise 29992 D16 3318NA 3954 2365 1589
18 RIBETTE Clélia 33620 D16 2407NA 3187 1425 1762
19 PETINON Justine 24565