COUPE  LIGUE NOUVELLE AQUITAINE 2019 PEDESTRE  ( CN ) 26/1/19 27/1/19 10/2/19 9/3/19 16/3/19 17/3/19 24/3/19 31/3/19 13/4/19 14/4/19 21/4/19 11/5/19 19/5/19 15/6/19 22/6/19 23/6/19 29/6/19 30/6/19 15/9/19 15/9/19 22/9/19
                                         
Place Nom Prénom N° Licence Cat. Club Points Colonne1 Colonne2 Colonne3 Colonne4 Colonne5 Colonne6 Colonne7 Colonne8 Colonne9 Colonne10 Colonne11 Colonne12 Colonne13 Colonne14 Colonne15 Colonne16 Colonne17 Colonne18 Colonne19 Colonne20 Colonne21
        D10                                              
1 BULLA Audrey 30740 D10 8702NA 9749 1512 1253 1557 877 1730 1659 1161
2 POULAIN Charline 36148 D10 3319NA 9423 1331 1200 1809 1131 1553 1042 647 880 1296 1103
3 CHEVALIER Eden 25904 D10 8702NA 8517 1407 1219 1110 1279 1335 849 1318
4 FONTAINE Orlane 33511 D10 3308NA 7056 1271 1096 1243 1094 1111 1241
5 DOUNON MONCLA Alice 37071 D10 3308NA 6931 659 602 491 759 749 456 855 1296 1320 849 1103
6 BOUCHET Clémentine 37935 D10 1905NA 4562 1392 2178 992
7 ETCHEN Chloé 33901 D10 3319NA 4062 1138 814 958 1152
8 RODZAJEWSKI Ilena 37688 D10 4709NA 3971 489 1714 671 1097
9 SOLBES-WILMET Agathe 36484 D10 1705NA 3325 800 819 1706
10 CHAGNON Maïa 27439 D10 2407NA 3109 391 1354 1057 307
11 AUBIN-BOYER Cloé 34370 D10 2407NA 2282 1232 302 748
12 SALICETI Leane 38083 D10 3319NA 1946 1391 555
13 SUIRE Evane 30896 D10 1705NA 1452 1452
14 STRID Ida 34515 D10 8607NA 1300 1300
15 BEAUGEOIS Emma 38523 D10 3318NA 1103 1103
16 BARREYRE-MARCO Mazarine 37115 D10 4012NA 914 914 0
17 BALLARIN Charline 37318 D10 4012NA 848 848
18 MANCHADO Linon 35277 D10 3308NA 624 624
19 JIMBLET Candice 35472 D10 8607NA 500 500
        H10                                              
1 DOMBROVSKY Enzo 31192 H10 3308NA 9999 1597 1620 1416 1111 1734 830 1098 1112 1157 1049 1075 673 1205 1270
2 CHAMP Guilhem 31674 H10 3319NA 7053 1554 1139 1328 1616 1416
3 BREVET Nael 35469 H10 8607NA 6508 907 1646 1172 1082 1701
4 RIBO Baptiste 31514 H10 4705NA 6236 527 1019 1032 1010 1137 408 1103
5 GRIMAULT Arthur 30884 H10 8607NA 5789 1018 1565 1545 1661
6 LE BIAVANT Adrien 35627 H10 4705NA 4528 1557 1062 666 1243
7 CHAUMETTE-VERDIER Maxime 30831 H10 4709NA 3426 862 1581 983
8 ETCHEN Mathieu 33900 H10 3319NA 2966 1007 793 1166
9 BREVET Elouan 37837 H10 8607NA 2401 1548 853
10 COURTIN BALESTRAT Théo 36458 H10 8702NA 2164 791 1373
11 ZANATTA ZADIG 37453 H10 1705NA 1706 500 657 549
12 LEFUMAT Gabriel 31051 H10 3319NA 1686 797 889
13 PARZYCH Léo 32686 H10 3319NA 1546 1546
14 HUBERT Louis 34355 H10 1705NA 1508 966 542
15 COURTIN BALESTRAT Jules 36459 H10 8702NA 1464 651 813
16 CLEMENCON Louis 27636 H10 4709NA 902 902
17 LAURAS Arthur 38182 H10 4705NA 528 528
18 DISQUAY-RIFLADE Angel 37412 H10 4013NA 520 520
        D12                                              
1 BERTRAND Marylou 33524 D12 4012NA 12975 1493 1829 1836 1466 1764 1885 2045 1833 1783
2 CHEVALIER Satine 24294 D12 8702NA 12306 1573 1861 1878 1569 1918 1705 1802
3 BARRIERE Emma 29588 D12 3319NA 11932 1648 919 1513 1710 1333 1883 1437 1692 2049
4 ROQUIER Lilie 31063 D12 1705NA 10937 1567 1718 1651 1430 1335 1625 1611
5 ZANATTA Zélie 31062 D12 1705NA 10423 1281 1556 1476 1383 1347 1238 1463 1465 1733
6 BARRE Camille 34338 D12 1705NA 9522 1842 1711 1535 1714 881 1839
7 SUIRE Melie 30895 D12 1705NA 7888 1488 1198 1442 1090 1343 1327
8 POCHET Eve 35032 D12 3308NA 7806 1120 650 1263 1233 1138 1205 1197
9 TALON Aglaé 33623 D12 8607NA 7592 1116 1145 746 1452 750 914 1309 906
10 AUBIN-BOYER Camille 34369 D12 2407NA 6375 1275 1139 956 754 674 873 704
11 MOSKAWITZ Manon 33345 D12 3318NA 3932 1708 1144 1080
12 MENTION Jeanne 31785 D12 4705NA 3730 1473 1374 883
13 GRIMAULT Margot 30883 D12 8607NA 3399 1033 1546 820
14 BUET Julica 34037 D12 4010NA 2671 698 870 1103
15 HARNOIS Juliette 35041 D12 3318NA 2640 1802 838
16 VALENTIN Chloe 21423 D12 4709NA 2252 1090 1162
17 SCARAVETTI Camille 32048 D12 3308NA 2133 1106 1027
18 PUJOL Clémence 30666 D12 3308NA 1969 929 1040
19 ECHEVARRIA Aïnara 37434 D12 4012NA 1584 854 730
20 COURTEIX Manon 32125 D12 4705NA 1489 1489
21 BOUTIN Margaux 38132 D12 1705NA 1004 1004
22 PICO-SARREMEJEAN Maomy 37013 D12 4705NA 596 596
        H12                                              
1 DUPUY Célestin 24487 H12 1905NA 14246 1969 2113 1555 1627 1643 1811 2145 2109 1892 1738 2207
2 CHAGNON Romain 25993 H12 2407NA 13418 1867 1659 1815 1856 2239 2024 1731 1801 1816
3 AUZELOUX Evan 31254 H12 2407NA 12553 2107 2169 2158 1904 2268 1947
4 JOLLY Edgar 28596 H12 8607NA 7978 1546 1772 1193 1860 1607
5 LAUTRETE Gaspard 34436 H12 3319NA 6504 1597 1522 1793 1592
6 FILLON Loan 30431 H12 4708NA 5384 700 1098 1227 979 1380
7 PARZYCH Matheis 24362 H12 3319NA 4910 797 964 892 1193 1064
8 BOUCHET Martin 37934 H12 1905NA 3587 1897 1690
9 SOLBES-WILMET Jules 36485 H12 1705NA 3374 1239 1051 1084
10 VILLEMAIN Raphael 31584 H12 3318NA 2946 1605 1341
11 CAZEMAYOR Imanol 35025 H12 3318NA 2924 757 1250 917
12 DESIRE Etienne 37939 H12 2407NA 2900 1395 1505
13 COUDURIER ewan 34036 H12 4010NA 2704 1013 887 804
14 DULONG ANSQUER Titouan 37111 H12 4012NA 2109 1253 856
15 DOSTES Louis 35396 H12 4705NA 1928 835 1093
16 STRID Nils 32978 H12 8607NA 1703 1703
17 INIESTA William 31947 H12 3318NA 1371 1371
18 PETITJEAN Allan 37411 H12 4013NA 1070 1070
19 ZANATTA ERNEST 37452 H12 1705NA 860 860
20 AUBIGNAC Mathis 33863 H12 3318NA 766 766
        D14                                              
1 DUPUY Violette 22954 D14 1905NA 24688 2808 2231 3083 4126 3364 2915 2966 2692 2507 2849 3589 4645
2 ZANATTA Mahaut 31061 D14 1705NA 17717 2810 2637 1795 2002 2456 2410 2969 2433
3 BULLA Maewenn 30738 D14 8702NA 15025 1658 1089 1857 1924 1261 2051 2202 3260 2073
4 DUMAIL Astrid 24307 D14 3319NA 15005 1559 1968 1535 1861 1672 1661 1683 2146 1491 1952 2204 2949 1925 1456
5 BERTRAND Julia 33523 D14 4012NA 14708 2019 1833 1975 1611 2002 2308 2234 2093 2077
6 BARRE Charlotte 32909 D14 1705NA 14090 2389 1732 1488 2319 1768 1670 2406 1806
7 CHAGNON Chloé 25994 D14 2407NA 12343 1433 2145 1803 1784 1565 1469 1744 1833
8 LAUTRETE Romane 34435 D14 3319NA 10219 1500 1396 1267 1525 2497 2034
9 ROSSARD Capucine 27489 D14 2407NA 10204 1308 1056 2096 1594 2567 1583
10 FONTAINE Anaelle 34346 D14 3308NA 6867 1508 1467 1005 1095 1792
11 GUERAUD Marine 26220 D14 1705NA 6230 1178 1034 1433 1383 1202
12 ALBIN Emma 27696 D14 1905NA 5871 1666 2526 1679
13 LAHOUZE Eloïse 37112 D14 4012NA 4111 1353 1410 1348
14 SUERTEGARAY Alana 36805 D14 4012NA 4057 1609 1240 1208
15 MARIE Ambre 37629 D14 2407NA 3736 1660 946 1130
16 GEYER Iris 26000 D14 2407NA 3514 2009 1505
17 ENCARNACAO Charlotte 30707 D14 2407NA 3435 1569 1866
18 PERRET APPOLINE 36842 D14 4709NA 2707 1661 1046
19 PERRET CLAIRE 36841 D14 4709NA 2280 1330 950
20 LEVRAUD Adélia 37880 D14 2407NA 2265 731 654 880
21 JUGIE Marine 29091 D14 2407NA 2238 1012 1226
22 LAFONTAINE Laura 36847 D14 4709NA 2108 1100 1008
23 SUISSE solenn 30331 D14 3308NA 1896 969 927
24 DESIRE Clémence 37940 D14 2407NA 1649 1649
25 DELAGE Anouk 34493 D14 8702NA 1230 1230
26 KUNTZMANN Soline 38155 D14 1705NA 1193 1193
27 LAFONTAINE Maeva 36848 D14 4709NA 1166 1166
28 LAREIGNE LISA 36158 D14 3308NA 963 963
29 LECOQ Lison 37597 D14 4705NA 556 556
        H14                                              
1 LIORIT Maxime 35866 H14 2407NA 19699 2352 1802 2335 2205 1877 3862 2170 1847 1974 4801
2 TALON Armand 33624 H14 8607NA 17305 2515 2422 2468 1333 2204 2550 2448 2389 2513
3 GRABARSKI Raphaël 25427 H14 4709NA 16497 2043 2390 2060 2148 1335 2285 2302 2754 2558
4 POULAIN Armel 27221 H14 3319NA 16384 2210 2242 2250 2216 2280 1920 2295 2326 2123 2439 2098 2387 2407 2084
5 MONTUS Jules 33527 H14 4012NA 15885 1895 2188 2182 2506 2457 2132 2094 1858 2326
6 BARRIERE Arthur 29441 H14 3319NA 15722 1548 2185 2283 2315 2099